Wine Flame – portrait

Performer

Wine Flame

Scenes coming soon Full-length · Uncut · 4K

Nationality: Brazilian – Brazil · Brazilian

How I met Wine

I met Wine Flame on my first trip to Brazil. We did a foursome with Amira Daher and Filow Fitt, and later I shot an anal scene with her. She's absolutely gorgeous. Sadly she had a boyfriend who was jealous and didn't want her filming with me anymore — but she's a really sweet girl.

Biography of Wine

Wine Flame is a Brazilian adult performer.

Wine is one of the performers Máximo García has worked with personally, who is Brazilian, and her scenes are being edited for release on this site. When they land, you'll get the complete uncut video plus a free preview trailer.

Scenes coming soon. Join to get notified and watch Wine's full videos the day they're released.

Join & get notified See membership

Wine Flame – FAQ

Where can I watch Wine Flame with Máximo García?

Wine Flame's scenes with Máximo García will be published exclusively on FuckingPornstars.net. Join the membership to get access the day they go live.

How did Máximo García meet Wine?

I met Wine Flame on my first trip to Brazil. We did a foursome with Amira Daher and Filow Fitt, and later I shot an anal scene with her. She's absolutely gorgeous. Sadly she had a boyfriend who was jealous and didn't want her filming with me anymore — but she's a really sweet girl.

What nationality is Wine Flame?

Wine Flame is Brazilian (Brazil).

Are Wine Flame's videos full-length?

Yes. Every scene on FuckingPornstars.net is full-length and uncut, with a free trailer.

More Brazilian performers with Máximo García

Join · $29.95/mo